skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Aug 11
W
KCSG Pre-Academy Green 00
Wyandotte Soccer Complex #6
FINAL
Sat Aug 11
W
KC Athletics Atalanta 00
Wyandotte Soccer Complex #7
FINAL
Sun Sep 9
W
SC Cosmos 00/01
Scheel's Overland Park Soccer Complex #3
FINAL
Sun Sep 9
W
Kansas Fire Soccer Academy 00/
Scheel's Overland Park Soccer Complex #1
FINAL
Sat Sep 22
W
KCSG Academy Navy 01
OP 12
FINAL
Sat Sep 22
L
KC Legends Academy 01
OP #4
FINAL
Sun Sep 23
L
KCSG Academy 00
ODAC Soccer
FINAL
Sun Sep 30
W
KCSG Pre-Academy White 00
Scheel's Overland Park Soccer Complex #2
FINAL
Sun Sep 30
L
KC Comets
Scheel's Overland Park Soccer Complex #2
FINAL
Sat Oct 13
W
Alliance FC 00 Academy Celtic
Wyandotte Soccer Complex #2
FINAL
Sat Oct 13
W
Sporting BV Rowdies 00
Wyandotte Soccer Complex #2
FINAL
Thu Oct 25
W
Kansas Fire Academy 01
Swope Soccer Village, Lewis Road, Kansas City, MO, USA - Field #3
FINAL
Fri Oct 26
W
Sporting BV Rowdies
Swope Soccer Village, Lewis Road, Kansas City, MO, USA - Field #4
FINAL
Sat Oct 27
W
KCSG Pre-Academy Green
Swope Soccer Village, Lewis Road, Kansas City, MO, USA - Field #5
FINAL
Sun Oct 28
W
KS Fire Academy 01
Swope Soccer Village, Lewis Road, Kansas City, MO, USA - Field #1
FINAL
Fri Nov 2
L
00 SKV Post
Scheels Overland Park Soccer Complex, Switzer Road, Overland Park, KS, USA - OP #5
FINAL
Sat Nov 3
W
KC Athletics Atalanta 00
Wyandotte Sporting Fields, North 90 Street, Kansas City, KS, USA - WSF #7
FINAL
Sat Nov 3
W
KC Comets
Scheels Overland Park Soccer Complex, Switzer Road, Overland Park, KS, USA - OP #1
FINAL
Sun Nov 4
W
Mid-MO Premier
Wyandotte Sporting Fields, North 90 Street, Kansas City, KS, USA - WSF #2
FINAL
Fri Nov 16
W
KC Athletics Swindon 00
Wyandotte Sporting Fields, North 90 Street, Kansas City, KS, USA - Field #3
FINAL
Sat Nov 17
T
WE Huskies
Scheels Overland Park Soccer Complex, Switzer Road, Overland Park, KS, USA - Field OP #5
FINAL
Sun Nov 18
T
Sporting Iowa 00
Wyandotte Sporting Fields, North 90 Street, Kansas City, KS, USA - Field #6
FINAL